Stock options
Showing 1-32 of 32 Results
ContractUnsorted CodeUnsorted Underlying Isin
Adevinta - Stock Option ADE NO0010844038
AKER BP - Stock Option AKE NO0010345853
Aker Carbon Capture - Stock Option ACC NO0010890304
AKER SOLUTIONS - Stock Option AKS NO0010716582
AutoStore Holdings - Stock Option AUT BMG0670A1099
DNB Bank - Stock Option DNB NO0010161896
DNO - Stock Option DNO NO0003921009
Elkem - Stock Option ELK NO0010816093
EQUINOR - Stock Option EQN NO0010096985
FRONTLINE - Stock Option FRO BMG3682E1921
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING - Stock Option GJF NO0010582521
Golden Ocean Group - Stock Option GOG BMG396372051
Kahoot! - Stock Option KAH NO0010823131
MOWI - Stock Option MOW NO0003054108
MPC Container Ship - Stock Option MPC NO0010791353
NEL - Stock Option NEL NO0010081235
NORDIC SEMICONDUCTOR - Stock Option NOD NO0003055501
NORSK HYDRO - Stock Option NHY NO0005052605
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE - Stock Option NAS NO0010196140
ORKLA - Stock Option ORK NO0003733800
PGS - Stock Option PGS NO0010199151
REC SILICON - Stock Option REC NO0010112675
Scatec Solar - Stock Option SCA NO0010715139
SCHIBSTED SER. A - Stock Option SCH NO0003028904
STOREBRAND - Stock Option STB NO0003053605
SUBSEA 7 - Stock Option SUB LU0075646355
TELENOR - Stock Option TEL NO0010063308
TGS ASA - Stock Option TGS NO0003078800
Tomra Systems - Stock Option TOM NO0012470089
Var Energi - Stock Option VAR NO0011202772
XXL - Stock Option XXL NO0010716863
YARA INTERNATIONAL - Stock Option YAR NO0010208051